Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB Landelijk Voorjaar 2015

0665 Zondag Hele dag 7e klasse Heren

Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1Franeker Tennis Club 2770036
2T.V. Sluis I 2750227
3T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 2741226
4T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 3740324
5L.T.C. Wings-Blokker 1730421
6T.V. Boskranne 1721420
7H.T.C. Santana 271069
8L.T.C. De Drie Posten 171065
maandag 6 april 2015
10:30T.V. Boskranne 1-L.T.C. Wings-Blokker 16 - 0KushionKourt
10:30L.T.C. De Drie Posten 1-Franeker Tennis Club 20 - 6Gravel
11:30H.T.C. Santana 2-T.V. Sluis I 20 - 6Kunstgras
12:30T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 3-T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 20 - 6Smashcourt
zondag 12 april 2015
10:00Franeker Tennis Club 2-T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 35 - 1Gravel
10:00L.T.C. Wings-Blokker 1-H.T.C. Santana 25 - 1Kunstgras
12:00T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 2-L.T.C. De Drie Posten 16 - 0Smashcourt
13:30T.V. Sluis I 2-T.V. Boskranne 14 - 2Gravel
zondag 19 april 2015
10:30T.V. Boskranne 1-T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 23 - 3KushionKourt
10:30L.T.C. De Drie Posten 1-T.V. Sluis I 20 - 6Gravel
12:00H.T.C. Santana 2-Franeker Tennis Club 20 - 6Kunstgras
12:00T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 3-L.T.C. Wings-Blokker 14 - 2Smashcourt
zondag 26 april 2015
09:30T.V. Sluis I 2-T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 34 - 2Gravel
10:00Franeker Tennis Club 2-T.V. Boskranne 14 - 2Gravel
10:00L.T.C. Wings-Blokker 1-L.T.C. De Drie Posten 15 - 1Kunstgras
12:00T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 2-H.T.C. Santana 26 - 0Smashcourt
zondag 10 mei 2015
09:30T.V. Sluis I 2-L.T.C. Wings-Blokker 14 - 2Gravel
10:30T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 3-L.T.C. De Drie Posten 16 - 0Smashcourt
10:30T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 2-Franeker Tennis Club 21 - 5Smashcourt
13:30H.T.C. Santana 2-T.V. Boskranne 16 - 0Kunstgras
zondag 17 mei 2015
10:00L.T.C. Wings-Blokker 1-T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 26 - 0Kunstgras
10:00Franeker Tennis Club 2-T.V. Sluis I 25 - 1Kunstgras
10:30L.T.C. De Drie Posten 1-H.T.C. Santana 24 - 2Gravel
10:30T.V. Boskranne 1-T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 31 - 5KushionKourt
zondag 31 mei 2015
09:30T.V. Boskranne 1-L.T.C. De Drie Posten 16 - 0KushionKourt
10:00Franeker Tennis Club 2-L.T.C. Wings-Blokker 15 - 1Gravel
12:00T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 2-T.V. Sluis I 24 - 2Smashcourt
13:30H.T.C. Santana 2-T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 30 - 6Kunstgras